Difference between revisions of "Template:Mobile devices"
From Eugene Eric Kim
(Logitech keyboard) |
(Zoom Q4) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right"| '''Camera''' || [[Olympus OM-D E-M5]] and [[Canon PowerShot S95]] | |align="right"| '''Camera''' || [[Olympus OM-D E-M5]] and [[Canon PowerShot S95]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="right"| '''Video''' || [[Zoom Q4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right"| '''Audio Recorder''' || [[Zoom H1]] | |align="right"| '''Audio Recorder''' || [[Zoom H1]] |
Revision as of 17:24, 4 July 2014
Cell phone | Motorola Moto X |
Reading | Kindle |
Writing | Moleskine Large Plain Notebook |
Laptop | MacBook Pro |
Tablet | Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 with Logitech Solar Wireless Keyboard |
Camera | Olympus OM-D E-M5 and Canon PowerShot S95 |
Video | Zoom Q4 |
Audio Recorder | Zoom H1 |
Water Bottle | Kleen Kanteen 800ml for cold and 12oz Wide Mouth Insulated for hot |